FacebookTwitterInstagramYoutube

Fichajes

 
ALTAS
BAJAS
Ángel Villacampa - ENTRENADOR (Seleccionador Sub-16 China), Andrea de la Nava (EDF Logroño)
Joseba Aguirre - ENTRENADOR (Athletic Club - Director Deportivo)
Olga Ovdiychuk (FK Zhytlobud), Virginia Torrecilla (Montpellier HSC), Carlyn Corral (Levante UD), Leicy Santos (Independiente Santa Fe), Naiita Pantsulaia (Alg Spor Turco), Sari Van Veenendaal (Arsenal), Toni Duggan (FC Barcelona), Kylie Strom (Sparta Praha), Pablo López - ENTRENADOR
Jennifer Hermonso (FC Barcelona), Esther González (Levante UD), Rosa Otermin (Real Betis Balompié), Viola Calligaris (Valencia Féminas), Andrea Falcón (FC Barcelona), María Isabel "Misa"(Deportivo Abanca), Aurélie Anne Sophie Kaci (CD Tacón), Dolores Da Silva (SC Braga), Carla Bautista (Real Sociedad), Jose Luis Sánchez - ENTRENADOR (?)
Gerardo García - ENTRENADOR (Comillas CF), Line G. Johansen (Avaldsnes IL), Natalia Cebolla (Stadium Casablanca), Cristina Pizarro "Chini" (Real Sociedad), Leticia Méndez (Málaga CF), Carolina Marín (Levante UD), Álvaro Garrido - 2 ENTRENADOR (EDF Logroño), José Antonio Santamaría - DELEGADO (EDF Logroño), Grace Asantewaa (AF Ghana), Isabel Longa (Zaragoza CFF), Raquel García (Málaga CF), Dioneide Landres "Neném" (Kindermann Squad), Laura Girol (EDF Logroño B), Isadora Freitas (Gintra Universitetas FC), Ida Guehai (?)
Ana Tejada (Real Sociedad), Maria Sampalo (CA Osasuna Fundación), Andrea de la Nava (Athletic Club), Irene Yangüas (Se Retira), Rebeca Herrera (Fundación Albacete), Lucía Fuentes (Zaragoza CFF), Ambar Soruco (?), Cami Cambria Danielle Privett (Houston Dash), Saray García (Rayo Vallecano), María González "Ibra" (Deportivo Alavés), Claire Falknor (Sevilla FC), Fatoumata Kaneth Cham (Sporting de Huelva), Chema Martínez - ENTRENADOR (?), Marisol Urrutia (CD Pradejón), Álvaro Garrido - ANALISTA (EDF Logroño), David Garrido - DELEGADO (?)
Jenny Benitez - 2ª ENTRENADORA (Sporting de Huelva B), Sara Navarro (Fundación Albacete), Princella Adubea (Ampem Darkoa), Marta Peiró (Valencia Féminas), Chelsea Ashurst (Málaga CF), Peace Ewomazino Efih (Edo Queens FC), Natalia Nogadera (Sporting de Huelva B), Fatou Kanteh (EDF Logroño), Patricia Mascaró (Málaga CF), Yoko Tanaka (Nojima Stella Kanagawa), Ángela Korina Clavijo (América de Cali), Marie-Yasmine Alidou (Linköping), Nicky Evrad (Twente), Tobiloba Olanrewaju (?)
Ana Bélen Hernández (Real Betis), Yulia Kornievets (?), Flor Bonsegundo (Valencia Féminas), Ludmila Barbosa (Ferroviária), Raquel Fernandes (Sporting Portugal), Sara Serrat (Sevilla FC), Lice Chamorro (Racing Santander), Alicia Redondo (Granada CF), Albina Fomchenko (?), Paloma López (Colo-Colo), Vera Diatel (?), Fernando Azkarate - 2 ENTRENADOR (?), Mônica Bitencourt (?)
Kosovare Asllani (Linköping), Thaisa Moreno (A.C Milan), Sofía Jakobsson (Manchester United), Aurélie Anne Sophie Kaci (Atlético de Madrid), Ana Valles (Rayo Vallecano), Ainoa Campos (Madrid CFF), Daiane Santos (Paris Saint Germain), Ana Saenz de Pipaón (Córdoba CF), María Portolés (CD Tacón B), Chiomi Grace (Orgullo de Orlando), Osinachi Ohale (Växjö DFF), Babett Peter (VfL Wolfsburg)
Isabel Castro (UD Tres Cantos), Ruth Bravo "Chule" (Rayo Vallecano), Inma Martínez (Deprotivo Alavés), Irene Delgado (UD Tres Cantos), Yamila Badell (Racing Santander), María Isabel Okoye (Atlético de Madrid B), Ana María Del Pozo (CD Samper), Lola Martín (?), Balnca Rubio (Santa Fe), Lorena Muñoz (Torrelodones CF), Ana Sáenz de Pipaón (Sporting de Gijón), María Ruiz (?), Lixy Rodríguez (?), Sheyla Andrino (Madrid CFF B), Noemi Andrés (Olímpico Madrid)
María Méndez (Real Oviedo), Noelia Villegas (Madrid CFF),
Esther Sullastres (Zaragoza CFF), Maria Isabel "Misa" (Atlético de Madrid), Athenea del Castillo (Racing de Santander)
Rosalía Muiño González "Lía" (South Florida Bulls), Malena Mires (SD Eibar), Alicia Muñoz (CFF Cáceres), Raquel Béjar (?), Ana González (?)
Jennifer Hermoso (Atlético de Madrid), Asisat Oshoala (Dalian Quanjian), Caroline Graham (Wolfsburgo), Andrea Falcón (Atlético de Madrid), Cata Coll (UD Collerense), Carla Armengol (FC Barcelona B), Laia Codina (FC Barcelona B),
Ana María Crnogorcevic (Portland Thorns)
Barbara La Torre (Real Sociedad), Gemma Gili (Levante UD), Natassa Andonova (Levante UD), Andressa Alves (AS Roma), Toni Duggan (Atlético de Madrid)
Gemma Gili (FC Barcelona), Natassa Andonova (FC Barcelona), Mª Mar Fernandez - ENTRENADORA (Real Betis), Alba Redondo (Fundación Albacete), Rocío Gálvez (Real Betis), Jucinara Thais (Valencia Féminas), Esther González (Atlético de Madrid)
Jéssica Silva (Olimpic de Lyon), Sonia Prim (Se retira), Charlyn Corral (Atlético de Madrid), Carol Marín (EDF Logroño), Ana Buceta (Málaga CF), Joaquín "Kino" García - ENTRENADOR (Rayo Vallecano), Aivi Kerstin Luik (Avaldsnes), María Jiménez (Valencia Féminas), Eva Navarro (CD Tacón) DUDA
Marta Turmo (Franklin Pierce University), Claudia Roldán (Real Betis), Oscar Fernandez - ENTRENADOR (Madrid CFF B), Macarena Portales (Sevilla FC), Berta Tabernero (Dínamo de Guadalajara), Itziar Pinillos (Atlético de Madrid B), Bruna Tavares (Franklin Pierce University de Rindge), Sara Gonzáles "Tui" (UDG Tenerife Egatesa), Marie Laure Delie (Paris Saint Germain), Monica Hickmann Alves (Corinthians), Chidinma Okeke (Robo Queens)
Laura del Río (Se retira), Irene López (RCD Espanyol), Lucía Rodríguez (Real Sociedad), Noelia Villegas (Deportivo Abanca), Miguel Angel Quejigo - ENTRENADOR (Fundación Albacete), Ainoa Campos (CD Tacón), Natalia Expósito (Rayo Vallecano), Eunice Beckmann (FC Köln), Claudia Roldán (Real Sociedad)
Sladjana Bulatovic (Fundación Albacete), Saray García (EDF Logroño), Patricia Larqué (Zaragoza CFF), Priscila Okyere (ZFK Spartak Subotica), Ruth Bravo "Chule" (CD Tacón), Silvia Pérez (Rayo Vallecano B), Paula Fernández (Málaga CF), Jéssica Rodríguez - ENTRENADORA (B93 F Dinamarca), Carlos Santiso - ENTRENADOR (Rayo Vallecano B), Yael Damaris (Granada FC), Natalia Expósito (Madrid CFF)
Irene Ferreras - ENTRENADORA (Valencia Féminas), Raquel Candelas (CD Pozuelo), Amaia Mendióroz (?), Raquel Carreño (?), Ana Valles (CD Tacón), Naima Garcia (Zaragoza CFF), Jelena Čubrilo (Alhama CF), Marta Perarnau (Real Betis Balompié), Jéssica Rodríguez - ENTRENADORA (Rayo Vallecano), María Emma Marqués (?)
Yaiza Relea Ramos "Yiyi" (Real Betis), Kaeli Schmidr (RCD Espanyol B), Débora García (Valencia Féminas), Irene López (Madrid CFF), Paola Soldevilla (Real Sociedad), Daniela Cruz (Deportivo Saprissa), Ayaka Noguchi (FC Jumonji Ventus), Jordi Ferrón - ENTRENADOR (CE Seagull)
Estíbaliz Torraldo (Se retira), Berta Pujadas (Valencia Féminas), Ayaki Shinada (Villarreal), Esther Sola (CE Seagull), Ainhoa López (Deportivo Alavés), Carola García (Santa Teresa), María Llompart (FC Levante Las Planas), Salvador Jaspe -ENTRENADOR (?)
Antonio Contreras - ENTRENADOR (Málaga CF), Marta Cazalla (Málaga CF), Ana Bélen Hernández (Sporting de Huelva), Martina Piemonte (La Roma), Méline Gerard (Montpellier HSC), Rafael Ríos - 2 ENTRENADOR (Real Betis Balompie Cantera), Felipe Franco - PREPARADOR FÍSICO (Xerez Deportivo), Marta Perarnau (Rayo Vallecano), Marina Fedorova (FC Metz), Maikerlin Astudillo (Estudiantes de Guarico), Rosa Otermin (Atlético de Madrid), Michaela Abam (Francia FC)
Mª Mar Fernandez - ENTRENADORA (Levante UD), Yaiza Relea Ramos "Yiyi" (RCD Espanyol), Rocío Gálvez (Levante UD), Andrea Roldán (Fundación Albacete), Marta Pérez (Fundación Albacete), Virginia García (Sevilla FC), Claudia Roldán (Madrid CFF), Ana Llamas - 2ª ENTRENADORA (?), Claudia Roldán (Madrid CFF), Erina Yamane (JEF United), Manuel Halcón - PREPARADOR FÍSICO (?), Sheila Ibañez (CD Pozoalbense)
Barbara La Torre (FC Barcelona), Ana Tejada (EDF Logroño), Lucía Rodríguez (Madrid CFF), Adriana Nanclares (Oiartzun KE), Claudia Roldán (Madrid CFF)
Paola Soldevilla (RCD Espanyol), Cristina Pizarro "Chini" (EDF Logroño), Bea Beltrán (Valencia Féminas), Oihana Aldai (SD Eibar), Sandra Ramajo (Fundación Albacete)
Sara Serrat (Sporting de Huelva), Isabella Echeverri (Houston Access), Claire Falknor (EDF Logroño), Yanara Aedo (Valencia Féminas), Sabrina Flores (Sky Blue), Emilia Zdunek (Górnik Łęczna), Virginia García (Real Betis Balompié), Ana Franco (Sevilla FC B), Almudera Rivero (Sevilla FC B)
Alicia Fuentes (CE Seagull), Marta Carrasco (Granada CF), Victoria Bénitez Rodrígez (Real Oviedo), Teresa Rey (Zaragoza CFF), Noelia Gil (Málaga CF), Karen Araya (Santiago Morning), Macarena Portales (Madrid CFF), Rocío Delgado (?), Andrea Domínguez (?)
David Amaral - ENTRENADOR (CD Huesca), María Tejera (CF Unión Viera), Allegra Poljak (ZFK Spartak), Juliana Cardozo "Jujuba" (Iranduba-AM), Tatiana Matveeva (Konak Belediyespor)
José Herrera - PREPRARADOR FISICO (Málaga CF), Pier Luiggi Cherubino -ENTRENADOR (?), Sara Gonzáles "Tui" (Madrid CFF), Andrea Marrero (?), jacqueline Marie Simpson (?), Liucija Vaitukaityté (Racing Santander)
Berta Pujadas (RCD Espanyol), Irene Ferreras - ENTRENADORA (Rayo Vallecano), Bea Beltrán (Real Sociedad), Cara Curtin (Football Femminile Lugano), Viola Calligaris (Atlético de Madrid), Asun Martínez (Sporting plaza Argel CF), María Jiménez (Levante UD), Flor Bonsegundo (Sporting de Huelva)
Marta Peiró (Sporting de Huelva), Yanara Aedo (Sevilla FC), Débora García (RCD Espanyol), Sara Medina (Villarreal CF), Carolina Miranda - ENTRENADORA (?), Jucinara Soares (Levante UD), Anaïr Lomba (Se retira), Andrea Esteban (?)
 
ALTAS
BAJAS
Inés Faddi (CD Oliver), Noelia García (CF Igualada), Anna Oriach (?), Cristina Beltrán (UD Aldaia CF), Hisui Haza (INAC Kobe Leonessa)
Cristina Becerra (?), Lidia Calderón (?), Laia Blanc (SD Huesca) Sonia Teixine (CF Pardinyes), Patricia Martínez (?), Marina Fernández (?)
María Zeberio (Bizkerre FT), Clara Pinedo (Bizkerre FT), Ana Urzainqui (Mulier FCN), Iraia Iturregi - ENTRENADORA (Athletic Club B), Paula Mañoso (Aurrera de Vitoria), Bibiana Schulze-Solano (FFC Frankfurt)
Nerea Bengoa (Bizkerre FT), Iñigo Juaristi - 2º ENTRENADOR (Bizkerre FT), Edurne Burgoa - ENTRENADORA (?), Irune Maza (Bizkerre FT), María Blanco (CA Fundación Osasuna), Eider Murgia (CD Arratia)
Estefanía López - 2 ENTRENADORA (ADA Femenino), María Isabel Okoye (CD Tacón), Paula Herrero (Madrid CFF B), Laura Ortega (Madrid CFF B)
Esther González (Alhama Féminas), Itziar Pinillos (Madrid CFF), Berta Méndez (UD Tacuense), Elena Pradilla (UD Tacuense), Sandra Calvo (CD Parquesol), Andrea Martínez (CA Pinto), Raquel Poza (Madrid CFF B), Nerea García-Mauriño (PM Friol)
Maria Sampalo (EDF Logroño), Celia Ochoa (CD Pradejón), Aitana Zumárraga (Mulier FCN), Maria Blanco (Athletic Club B), Leire Fernández (Eibar SAD), María Aizcorbe (Berriozar CF)
Izaskun Leoz (Deportivo Alavés B), María Celigueta (C.A Osasuna Fundación B), Uxue Astrain (Berriozar CF), Lidia Ardanaz (SD Huesca B), Nerea Salinas (CA Osasuna Fundación B)
Ana Belén Martín (Daimiel Racing CF), Sandra Calvo (Atlético de Madrid B), Isabel Álvarez (CF La Solana), Alaitz Núñez (CD León FF), Sara Buitrago (Daimiel R.C.F.)
No hay bajas
Melanie Monteagudo (Universidad de Florida), Saraha Mary Troccoli (Universidad de Florida), Lice Chamorro (Sporting de Huelva), Maialen Esnaola (CD Monte Fem), Alicia Ruiz (CD Monte Fem), Sara del Estal (Zaragoza CFF), Yamila Badell (CD Tacón), Liucija Vaitukaityté (UDG Tenerife Egatesa)
Athenea del Castillo (Deportivo Abanca), Marta Moreno (CD Oceja)
Alicia Fuentes (Sevilla FC), Gemma Plà (CE Europa), Carla Cotado (Lorca Féminas AD), Esther Sola (RCD Espanyol), Aida Rodríguez (CF Pallejà), Ana Junyent - ENTRENADORA (United Fútbol Academy), Marisa Quiles - 2 ENTRENADORA (FC Sant Quirze), Akane Kuwahara (Veertien Mie), Clara Carmona (CF Damm), Claudia Barea (Sporting Plaza Argel), Sandra Carrasco (FC Levante Las Planas)
Mónica Orteu (CE Sant Gabriel), Brigida LLevat (?), Nuria Llop (Real Oviedo), Sara Serna (CE Sant Gabriel), Nahiara Caballero (CE Europa), Naiara Caballero (Cádiz CF), Mar Torras (SD Eibar), Carla Morera (SD Eibar), Jordi Ferrón - ENTRENADOR (RCD Espanyol), Anna Rois (FC Levante Las Planas), Leticia Viñole (?)
Raquel Candelas (Rayo Vallecano), Mamen Blasco (AD Alhondiga), María Bellón (CD Olivo), Gabriela Morales (AD Albi)
No hay bajas
Itziar Gastearena (SD Eibar), Laia Ballestè (Valencia Féminas B), María González "Ibra" (EDF Logroño), Patricia Padilla (Fundación Albacete), Inma Martínez (CD Tacón), Ainhoa López (RCD Espanyol), Miriam Diéguez (Málaga CF), Cristina Cornejo (SD Eibar), Valentina Cámara (UAI Urquiza), Uxue Media (Aurrera Vitoria)
Andrea Tovar (?), Hitomi Tomiyama (?), Maialen Gómez (Deportivo Alavés B), Elsa Pages (Deportivo Alavés B), Sara Tazo (?), Naia Vallejo (?)
Julia Mora (RCD Espanyol B), Arola Aparicio (Little Rock Trojans)
Georgina López (CE Europa), Carla Armengol (FC Barcelona), Laia Codina (FC Barcelona), Marta Vilarrasa (FC Levante Las Planas)
Raquel Poza (Atlético de Madrid B), Sheyla Andrino (CD Tacón), Nagore García (Olímpico Madrid), Laura Teruel (Rayo Vallecano B), Julia Hernández (UCLA Bruins), Ruth Martínez (AD Alhóndiga), Sara Rubio (Sporting Plaza Argel), Batriz Torija (Leganés futsal)
Sandra Domene Fanjul (UD Tacuense), Oscar Fernandez - ENTRENADOR (Madrid CFF), Paula Herrero (Atlético de Madrid B), Laura Ortega (Atlético de Madrid B)
Nuria Llop (CE Seagull), Yuki Togawa (JFA Academy Fukushima), Victoria Bénitez Rodrígez (Sevilla FC), Kanae Fukumura (Albirex Niigata Ladies), Alba Hoyas (Málaga CF), Sara Debén (Atlético Matamá), Luisa María Vertel (Málaga CF B), Elena Moreira (Sao José)
Paula Carballo (CD Olímpico de León), Marta Reyes (Fundación Albacete), Sheila González (?), María Méndez (Deportivo Abanca), Nuria Rodríguez (S.D Huesca), Celia Fernández (Villarreal), Carol González (Málaga CF), Yolanda Chamorro (?), Nerea Gonzalez (CD Olímpico de León), Pedro Alvarez - ENTRENADOR (?)
Irene Ojeda (Joventut Almassora), Nerea García-Mauriño (Atlético de Madrid B)
Geraldine Borrero (AD Alhóndiga)
Malena Mires (Deportivo Abanca), Oihana Aldai (Real Sociedad), Ruth Álvarez (UD Collerense), Ane Campos (Real Sociedad B), Tomo Mastsukawa (Fundación Albacete), Mar Torras (CE Seagull), Carla Morera (CE Seagull), Esti Aizpurua (Oiartzun KE), Nerea Abancens "Napo" (Oiartzun KE), Iker Dorronsoro - ENTRENADOR (?), Jon Olangua - 2 ENTRENADOR (?), Marta López (?), Uxue Guezala (?), Malen Olañeta (?), Charity Adule (Bllk Kazygurt), Miriam Rodriguez "Kuki" (Fundación Albacete), Olivia Anokye (Sealions FC)
Leyre Fernández (CA Osasuna Fundación), Michi Goto (Córdoba CF), Itziar Gastearena (Deportivo Alavés), Cristina Cornejo (Deportivo Alavés), Olatz Santana (Real Sociedad B), Kattalin Badiola (?), Adriana Urquizu (San Ignacio), Ane Larrañaga (?), Jordi Telletxea - ENTRENADOR (?), Aiheko Uria - 2 ENTRENADOR (?), Idoia Agirre (se retira), Irati Etxeberria (?), Olatz Areitio (?)
Ana Sáenz de Pipaón (CD Tacón), Josefina Paz Keymer (Córdoba CF), Mayra Olvera (Independiente del Valle)
Paula Hernandez (Gijón FF), Jennifer Rodríguez (Real Oviedo Moderno CF B), Ana Taberna Castaño (Langreo), Paula Fernández (Navarro)
Nikia Smith (Northwestern), Lucía Fuertes (EDF Logroño), Sara Sanaú (CD Oliver), Lana Spitler (IK Uppsala Fotboll), Anastasia Spyridonidou (Paok W.S.C), Maddy Williams (PSV Eindhoven), Teresa Rey (Sevilla FC), Ana María Murga (Torrelodones CF), Marta Valero (CD Oliver), Nacho Bracero - 2ºENTRENADOR (EM Olivar), Naima Garcia (Rayo Vallecano), Elena Casao (CD Oliver), 'Juanita' Ioanna Chamalidou (Aris WSC), Susana García (?)
Su Helena Galaz (Santiago Morning), Rocío Soto (Colo-Colo), Esther Sullastres (Deportivo Abanca), Bárbara Santibañez (Granada CF), Isabel Longa (EDF Logroño), Sara del Estal (Racing Santander), Pablo Gaspar - 2ºENTRENDOR (?), Nerea Agüero (Granada CF), Judith Acosta (Málaga CF), Nuria Mallada (Se Retira), Patricia Larqué (Rayo Vallecano), Chio Soto (Colo-Colo), Olivia María Oprea (Pozoalbense), Salma Paralluelo (Villarreal CF), Olivia Polvillo (?), Madelyn Ventura (?), Nuria Mallada (SD Huesca), Giselle Montenegro (?)
 
ALTAS
BAJAS
Esther González (Atlético de Madrid B), Marta Moreno "More" (Universidad Tennessee Tech Soccer), Jelena Čubrilo (Rayo Vallecano), Dennise Bella (Fundación Albacete B), Laura Martínez (Sporting Plaza Argel CF), Tere Sánchez (Sporting Plaza Argel CF), Lola Luisa García (Olímpico de Madrid), Camila Soledad Molina (Villarreal CF B), Iris Linde (?), Nieves Ibañez (Santa Teresa)
Jessy Tébar (Se retira), Tamara Ruiz (Se retira), Marta Martínez (?), Beatriz Hernández (?), Lorena Cascales (?), Erika Alba (Murcia Féminas)
Kiko Ramos - 2 ENTRENADOR (?), Kimberly (CD Femarguin), Estefania (CD Femarguin), Karen (FC La Garita), Rubén López - ENTRENADOR (?), Noemi Andrés (EF Olímpico de Madrid)
Dayda (?), Breksy (?), Naza Martínez (?), Karen Cabrera (Spar Gran Canaria), Ana Belén González - ENTRANDORA (?)
Rocío Carmona (Córdoba CF), Karla Riley (Universitario), Yomira Pinzón (Tauro FC), Elsa Guerra (CFF Cáceres), Marta Parajuelo (CFF Cáceres), Mario Rojas - 2 ENTRENADOR (?), Sheila Ibáñez (Real Betis Balompié), Saira Posada (CD Hísplais), Olivia María Oprea (Zaragoza CFF), Natalia Dudelka Mills (Fundación Albacete)
Cintia Hormigo (Málaga CF), Andrea Fernández (CFF Cáceres)
Nieves Ibañez (Dínamo de Guadalajara), Fernanda Pinilla (Córdoba CF), Carrie Madden (Marquette University), Esperanza Cuello (Extremadura UD), Derya Arhan (Besiktas), Carola García (RCD Espanyol)
Sofía Melchor (Córdoba CF), Ayano Dozono (Málaga CF), Lidia Santos (Córdoba CF), Paula Leon (CD Badajoz), Nieves Ibañez (Alhama CF El Pozo)
Astrid Álvarez (Lorca Féminas), Karen Cabrera (CD Juan Grande)
Sara López (Granadilla Tenerife B), Kimberly (CD Juan Grande), Estefania (CD Juan Grande)
Alicia Muñoz (Deportivo Abanca), Mara Jiménez (Extranjero), Yipsy Ojeda (3B Amazonia), Elena Guerra (CD Híspalis), María Polvillo (CD Híspalis), Andrea Fernández (CD Pozoalbense)
Elsa Guerra (CD Pozoalbense), Marta Parajuelo (CD Pozoalbense)
Sofía Melchor (Santa Teresa), María Lara (Extremadura UD), Minori Chiba (Málaga CF), Michi Goto (SD Eibar), Ana Lesmes (Charleston Cougars), Felicitè Tiziri Hamidouche (San Zaccaria), Lidia Santos (Santa Teresa), Miguel Romero - ENTRENADOR (?), Laura Díaz - FISIOTERAPEUTA (Córdoba CF)
Fernanda Pinilla (Santa Teresa), Rocio Carmona (CD Pozoalbense), Magdalena Entrenas - ENTRENADORA (?), Ana Saenz de Pipaón (CD Tacón), Josefina Paz Keymer (Sporting de Gijón), Laura Díaz (Se retira), Nacha Garrote (CF Palljeà), Miranda Vicent (ADF La Rambla), Fatima Caballero (?), Irene Trapero (?)
Sandra Ramajo (Real Sociedad), Marta Reyes (Real Oviedo), Miguel Angel Quejiro - ENTRENADOR (Madrid CFF), María Belen Potassa (UAI Urquiza), Andrea Roldán (Real Betis), Natalia Campos (Universidad Católica), Natalia Mills (Federación Panameña), Marta Pérez (Real Betis Balompié), Rebeca Herrera (EDF Logroño)
Miriam Rodriguez "Kuki" (SD Eibar), Sladjana Bulatovic (Rayo Vallecano), Eva Vamberger (?), Tomo Matsukawa (SD Eibar), Mirian Pérez (CFF Albacete), Sara Navarro (Sporting de Huelva), Miriam Costa (Granada CF), Patricia Padilla (Deportivo Alavés), Alba Redondo (Levante UD), Mirian Pérez (CFF Albacete), Carlos Del Valle - ENTRENADOR (?), Vanessa Córdoba (?), Natalia Dudelka Mills (CD Pozoalbense), Sofia Hernández (Girona)
Alicia Redondo (Sporting Huelva), Bárbara Santibañez (Zaragoza CFF), Marta Carrasco (Sevilla FC), Noelia Salas (Malaga CF B), Miriam Costa (Fundación Albacete), Nerea Agüero (Zaragoza CFF), Natalia de Francisco (Atlántida Matamá)
Alicia Amaro "Lulu" (Se retira), Amy Lozano (Se retira), Raquel Infante (Se retira), Andrea Susana Ojeda (Boca Juniors), Yael Damaris (Rayo Vallecano)
Nerea Vicente (Villarreal CF)
Bea Prades (Villarreal CF), Nadia Lorente (Discóbolo La Torre AC), Carolina Marín (EDF Logroño), Cristina Romera (Discóbolo La Torre AC)
José Herrera - ENTRENADOR (Granadilla Tenerife), Natalia Gutierrez - 2ª ENTRENADORA (Málaga CF B), Carol González (Real Oviedo), Ayano Dozono (Santa Teresa), Noelia Gil (Sevilla FC), Inés Fernández (Anderlecht), Claudia García (Atlántida Matamá), Ana Buceta (Levante UD), Judith Acosta (Zaragoza CFF), Cintia Hormigo (CD Pozoalbense), Edna Imade (AD Nervión)
Antonio Contreras - ENTRENADOR (Real Betis), Chelsea Ashurst (Sporting de Huelva), Alba Hoyas (Real Oviedo), Patricia Mascaró (Sportung de Huelva), Marta Cazalla (Real Betis), Minori Chiba (Córdoba CF), Leticia Méndez (EDF Logroño), Raquel García (EDF Logroño), Sandra Pérez (Se retira), Miriam Diéguez (Deportivo Alavés), Paula Fernández (Rayo Vallecano), Mario Rueda - 2 ENTRENADOR (?), Derly Stefany Castaño (Santa Fe), Natalia Inés Gómez-Junco (?), Dominika Conc (Eslovenia F), Armisa Kuč (SFK 2000 Sarajevo), Mayara Bordin (?)
Patricia Curbelo (Sporting Plaza Argel), Iván González - ENTRENADOR (San Andrés), Adriana (UD Llamoro), Maria José Medina (Torrelodones CF), Berta Méndez (Atlético de Madrid B), Sandra Domene Fanjul (Madrid CFF B), Yazmina Rodríguez (?), Elena Pradilla (Atlético de Madrid B), Sara Niz (Lanzarote), Jenni (?), Tania Curbelo (UD Tacuense B), Paloma (UD Tacuense B), Cristina (UD Tacuense B), Jorge Juan Castro - ENTRENADOR (?)
Laura Martín (?), Iván Rodríguez - ENTRENADOR (?)
Anabel Junyet - ENTRENADORA (United Fútbol Academy), Marisa Quiles - 2ª ENTRENADORA (FC Sant Quirze)
Cata Coll (FC Barcelona), Ruth Álvarez (SD Eibar), Nuria Soler (AD Son Sardina)
Sara López (CD Femarguín), Paula Medina (CF Unión Viera), Marta Gasiénica (UD Llamoro), Lara González (CD Iregui), Arminda Díaz (CD Cardonés), Enrique Alberto Castro - ENTRENADOR (?), Antonio González (?)
Santi Lemus - ENTRENADOR (UD LLamoro), Enrique Alberto Castro - ENTRENADOR (?)
Paula Guerrero (Ball State Cardinals), Laura Sánchez (Lorca Féminas AD)
Laia Ballestè (Deportivo Alavés), Arianne Marqués (Mislata CF)
Bea Prades (Levante UD B), Ayaki Shinada (RCD Espanyol), Celia Fernández (Real Oviedo), Sara Medina (Valencia Féminas), Iris Domínguez (Joventut Almassora CF), Paula Campos (CD Oliver), Judith Valerio (Joventut Almassora CF), Nazaret Rosa Segura (Joventut Almassora CF), Irene Miguélez (Villarreal CF B), Salma Paralluelo (Zaragoza CFF)
Nerea Vicente (Levante UD B), Fátima Fabra (?), Nerea Sánchez (Joventut Almassora CF), Kennedy Tia (?), Laura Cuesta (Se retira), Nuria Sánchez (Se retira), María Victoria Molina (Villarreal CF B)
1ª NACIONAL (G-I)
ALTAS
BAJAS
Nerea Domínguez (U.D Mos), Bárbara Caamaño (ED Os Miúdos de Muros), Tamara Custodio (Viajes Interrías FF), Moncho Villanuestre - ENTRENADOR (?), Nando González - 2 ENTRENADOR (?), Ana María Ruzo (?), Nerea Domínguez (UD Mos), Almudena Agra (SD Chispa Corón)
María Sagreras (Umía CF), Mirian Señorans (Umía CF)
No hay altas
No hay bajas
Ariadna Font (CE Sant Gabriel B), Irina Ferris (Discóbolo La Torre), Connie Caliz (LA Galaxy), Karen Hidalgo (CD Tolima S.A)
Maialen Esnaola (Racing Santander), Alicia Ruiz (Racing Santander), María Sazatornil (Salamanca UDS), Ángela Mera (Real Oviedo Moderno B), Eva Díez (Georgia State Panthers), Jimena Cabrero (Georgia State Panthers)
Juan Hernández - ENTRENADOR (?), Ángela Quintilla (?), María Abascal (CD Cayón), Marta Moreno (Racing de Santander)
Natalia García (?), Shadya Gissi (?), Jenayra Bitorosa (?), Maylis Gissi (?)
Ana Toubes (Pabellón Ourense CF), Irea (Club Colegio Hogar SR), Ari (?), Alba Picón (?)
No hay bajas
Sara Álvarez (Atlántida de Matamá), Nuria Torres (Atlántida de Matamá)
No hay bajas
Héctor González - 2 ENTRENADOR (?), Jessica Álvarez (Real Oviedo Moderno B), Covadonga Vallina (UD Los Prados de San Julián), Cristina Menéndez (Gijón FF B), Damaris De La Rosa (Real Oviedo Moderno B), Carolina López (Gijón FF B), Adriana Sirgo (CD Femiastur), Paula Hernandez (Sporting de Gijón), Miguel Ángel Prado - ENTRENADOR (Selección Sub 17 Asturiana), Melissa Andreuccetti (AS Furiani Agliani)
No hay bajas
Ángela Mera (CD Monte Fem), Jennifer Rodríguez (Sporting de Gijón), Regina Jaime (La Solana)
No hay bajas
Joana Montouto (Boavista)
Irene Santos (?), Loreto Silva (?), Tania Penedo (?), Sandra González (?), Sandra Serrano (?)
No hay altas
No hay bajas
María Sagreras (Atlético Arousana), Mirian Señorans (Atlético Arousana)
No hay bajas
No hay altas
Tamara Custodio (Atlético Arousana FF)
No hay altas
No hay bajas
No hay altas
No hay bajas
1ª NACIONAL (G-II)
ALTAS
BAJAS
No hay altas
No hay bajas
Uxue Astrain (CA Fundación Osasuna), Belén Pérez (Mulier FCN), Inés Escribano (Mulier FCN), Aroa Cerezo (Mulier FCN), Andrea Oliveira (Mulier FCN), Arguiñe Iraizoz (Retirada)
Izaskun "Kakun" - ENTRENADORA (C.A Osasuna Benjamín), Marta Zugasti (Universidad de Navarra), María Aizcorbe (C.A Osasuna Fundación), Marta Díaz (Dínamo Guadalajara), Iris Bescos (Osasuna Lacturale Orvina Futsal)
Iñigo Juaristi - ENTRENADOR (Athletic Club B), Elianais Aure (Universidad Carabobo), Irune Maza (Athletic Club B), Libe Bañuelos (Athletic Club Cadete), Nerea Bengoa (Athletic Club B)
María Zeberio (Athletic Club B), Clara Pinedo (Athletic Club B), Janire Cuesta (Pauldarrak)
No hay altas
Paula Mañoso (Athletic Club B), Uxue Mendia (Deportivo Alavés), Leire Egia (Athletic Club C)
Irene Silva (Joventut Almassora CF)
Laura Girol (EDF Logroño)
Marina Izura (Mulier FCN), Nahia Azpiazu (Mulier FCN), María Celigueta (C.A Osasuna Fundación)
Luda Ballaz (Itaroa Huarte), Yeneba Sanguto (Kirol Sport), Eider Caballero (Se retira)
Estrella Lorente (Atlético Revellín), Desi Pérez (CDF San Agustín), Jéssica Vílchez (EF El Olivo Coslada), Marisol Urrutia (EDF Logroño), Helen (CD Pradejón B), Nuria (CD Pradejón B), Silvia Turlan (CD Pradejón B), Marina (CD Pradejón B), Noemí (CD Pradejón B), Barbara Krumnack (Atlético Revellín)
Celia Ochoa (CA Osasuna Fundación)
Eider Murgia (Athletic Club B)
No hay bajas
Silvia Santurde (Calceatense "F.S"), Aitana Rivera )UCD Burladés)
Estrella Lorente (CD Pradejón), Barbara Krumnack (CD Pradejón)
Luda Ballaz (Fundación Osasuna B), Amaia López - PREPARADORA FÍSICA (?)
No hay bajas
Mikel Maya - ENTRENADOR (Doneztebe FT), Isabel Teus - 2 ENTRENADORA (Mulier FCN B), Nadia Armendariz (Kirol Sport), Maider Granizo (SD Alsasua), Ainhoa Clemente (Cambrils), Esther Blanco (SD Lagunak)
Aitana Zumárraga (CA Osasuna Fundación), Ana Urzainqui (Athletic Club B), Marina Izura (CA Osasuna Fundación B), Carlota Ursúa (Mislata CF), Nahia Azpiazu (CA Osasuna Fundación B), Belén Pérez (Berriozar CF), Inés Escribano (Berriozar CF), Aroa Cerezo (Berriozar CF), Andrea Oliveira (Berriozar CF), Cristina Iranzo (CF Ardoi), Ane Cantero (Se Retira), Ari Montañés (CE Sant Gabriel), Oihane Golvano (Laboral), Mikel González - ENTRENADOR (?)
Igor San Miguel - ENTRENADOR (Lagun Orak), Miren Unzueta (Hernani)
Nerea Abancens "Napo" (SD Eibar), Esti Aizpurua (SD Eibar), Adriana Nanclares (Real Sociedad)
Adriana Urquizu (SD Eibar), Kayla Belush (Universidad New York), Ane Amabizka (S.D. San Ignacio B), Celia Ordas (S.D. San Ignacio B), Haizea Loriaux (S.D. San Ignacio B), Ane Velaso (S.D. San Ignacio B), Lierni San Juan (S.D. San Ignacio B), Aizaro Rodrigo (S.D. San Ignacio B), Laia Monso (S.D. San Ignacio B), Eneritz Fernández (S.D. San Ignacio B)
Leire Intxausti (?), Joana Arranz (?), Yaiza Bueno (?)
Maddi Garikano - PREPARADORA FÍSICA (Tolosa CF)
Maddi Garikano (Se retira)
1ª NACIONAL (G-III)
ALTAS
BAJAS
Nuria Soler (UD Collerense), Margalida Cueto (Mallorca Toppfotball), Catalina Cueto (Mallorca Toppfotball)
Nerea Orfila (Fundación Albacete B), Cartalina Roselló (Fundación Albacete B), Anita Campos (Atlético Baleares)
Bárbara Ginard (Joventut Almassora CF), Cati Serra (Mallorca Toppfotball), Anita Campos (AD Son Sardina)
No hay bajas
Georgina López (FC Barcelona B), Nahiara Caballero (CE Seagull), María Abad (Pallejà CF), Clara Cuerpo (Pallejà CF), Ana isabel Chamorro (Lorca Féminas), Carlota Granados (CE Europa juvenil), Alba Morales (CE Europa juvenil), Itziar López (CE Europa juvenil), Ariadna Gómez (FC Martinenc)
Ariadna Sáez (FC Levante Las Planas), Gemma Plà (CE Seagull), Mei Hayashizaki (?), María Siegrist (CF Pardinyes), Naira López (?), Joanna Vega (RCD Espanyol B), Andrea Granados (?), Carla Bartolomé (?), Sonia Teixine (CF Pardinyes), Ana Alcocer (?), Anna Sitjá (?), Clàudia López (?)
Mónica Orteu (CE Seagull), Sara Serna (CE Seagull), Natalia Encinas (CE Sant Gabriel B), Carla Ariza (CE Sant Gabriel B), Guadalupe Martínez (CE Sant Gabriel B), Ariana Montañés (Mulier FCN)
Carla López (Erasmus), Cristina Campos (RCD Espanyol B), Silvia Ferrer "Chivi" (Joventut Almassora CF), Akari (Joventut Almassora CF), Ainhoa Alonso (CF Pallejà), Tania Moyano (FC Levante Las Planas)
No hay altas
Noelia García (AEM SE)
Delia Zambrano (?), Marina Gama (?), Helena Siles (?), Salomé Navalón (Valencia Féminas B), Nacha Garrote (Córdoba CF), Ainhoa Alonso (CE Sant Gabriel)
Aida Rodríguez (CE Seagull), María Abad (CE Europa), Clara Cuerpo (CE Europa)
María Siegrist (CE Europa), Sonia Teixine (CE Europa), Sara Puerto (CF Bellpuig)
Marta Saez (RCD Espanyol B), Sonia Teixine (AEM SE)
Ariadna Sáez (CE Europa), Sandra Alberola (RCD Espanyol B), Laura Fernández (RCD Espanyol B), María Llompart (RCD Espanyol), Marta Vilarrasa (FC Barcelona B), Anna Rois (CE Seagull), Tania Moyano (FC Levante Las Planas)
Sandra Carrasco (CE Seagull)
No hay altas
Cati Serra (Atlético Baleares), Margalida Cueto (AD Son Sardina), Catalina Cueto (AD Son Sardina)
Marta Guixeras (Porqueres), Julia Casademont (Porqueres)
Blanca Cros (EF Olímpico de Madrid)
Emma Byrne (Brighton & Hove Albion Women), Rocío Serrano (Ripollet futsal), Lydia Rodríguez (RCD Espanyol B)
No hay bajas
Cristina Campos (CE Sant Gabriel), Joanna Vega (CE Europa), Marta Saez (CF Pardinyes)
Kaeli Schmidr (RCD Espanyol), Sandra Alberola (FC Levante Las Planas), Laura Fernández (FC Levante Las Planas), Joan Bacardit - ENTRENADOR (?), Julia Mora (F.C Barcelona B), Lydia Rodríguez (Fundación Tarrassa)
Nuria Rodríguez (Real Oviedo), Marta Alonso (CD Tacón Juvenil), Andrea Estaún (Olímpico de Madrid), Marta Hernán (Missouri Valley College), Esther Sancho (CD Oliver), Cristina Manogué (CD Oliver), Laia Blanc (AEM SE), Nuria Mallada (Zaragoza CFF)
David Amaral - ENTRENADOR (Granadilla Tenerife)
No hay altas
No hay bajas
1ª NACIONAL (G-IV)
ALTAS
BAJAS
Miranda Vicente (Córdoba CF)
No hay bajas
Sheila Cerrato (EF Peña El Valle), Marta Hernández (Sporting de Huelva B), Jennifer Alberto (?), Vitória Antunes (Grupo Despotivo Estoril Praia)
Gema Rey (CD Salamanca FF)
Naiara Caballero (CE Seagull), María Alexandra (Bazán CF), Patricia Bralo (Ciudad de Algeciras), Maria del Carmen Coello (CD Baza Femenino)
No hay bajas
Desireé Fernández (Extremadura UD), Rico Torres (Extremadura UD), Alicia Aldana (Extremadura UD), Gema Lópe (Extremadura UD), Paula Leon (Santa Teresa)
No hay bajas
No hay altas
Sara Buitrago (CD Parquesol)
No hay altas
Elena Guerra (CFF Cáceres), Alba Jiménez (Lorca Féminas), Saira Posada (CD Pozoalbense), María Polvillo (CFF Cáceres), Julene Ladislao (Real Betis Balompié B)
Patricia Ojeda - PREPARADORA FISICA (?), Paula Medina (Unión Viera)
Natalia Nogadera (Sporting de Huelva), Jenny Benitez - 2ª ENTRENADORA (Sporting de Huelva), Paula Romero (Lorca Féminas), Marta Hernández (Santa Teresa B), Irati Real (Real Betis Balompié B)
No hay altas
No hay bajas
No hay altas
No hay bajas
Piedad Delgado - COORDINADORA (Extremadura UD), Judit Gallardo (Pontenc Femení), María Amanda Monterroso (Unifut Rosal), Eliane Manbolamo (Fecafoot-Officiel), Carole Mimboe (?), Amani Kakounan Bernadette (?), Lily Niber-Lawrence (Atlético Ouriense)
Esperanza Cuello (Santa Teresa), María Lara (Córdoba CF), Inma González (?), Adela Rico (CD Badajoz), Maite Lara (?), Gema López (Cd Badajoz), María José Ortíz (?), Alicia Aldana (CD Badajoz), Desireé Fernández (CD Badajoz), María José Requejo (?), Victoria López (?), Piedad Delgado (Se retira)
No hay altas
Natalia Gutierrez - 2ª ENTRENADORA (Málaga CF), Noelia Salas (Granada CF), Luisa María Vertel (Real Oviedo)
No hay altas
Sheila Cerrato (Santa Teresa B)
Irati Real (Sporting de Huelva B), Julene Ladislao (CD Híspalis)
No hay bajas
Lucía López (El Ejido futsal), Esther Pascual (UD Pavía), Ana Carrascosa (UD Pavía)
No hay bajas
1ª NACIONAL (G-V)
ALTAS
BAJAS
Geraldine Borrero (PM Friol CD Lugo), Gema García (Torrelodones)
Mamen Blasco (CF Pozuelo), Sara Candela (?), Andrea Raboso (?), Gema García (?), Estefanía Romero (Fundación Albacete B), Ruth Martínez (Madrid CFF B)
No hay altas
No hay bajas
Teresa Fernández (Dínamo de Guadalajara), Mirella Mendoza (AD Torrejón), Beatriz Andrés (?), Alba Palacios (K-2 de Majadahonda), Ana María Del Pozo (CD Tacón)
No hay bajas
Alexia Bourgeois (Codiac Soccer)
No hay bajas
Nerea Gonzalez (Oviedo Moderno), Paula Carballo (Oviedo Moderno)
Alaitz Núñez (CD Parquesol)
Marta del Pino (San Fernando), Celia de Pablo (Daemen College), Gema Rey (Santa Teresa B), Jaime Rodríguez - 2 ENTRENADOR (?), Carmen Marcos (Ponferrada Fem), Lorena de Arriba (Salamanca UDS B), María Sazatornil (CD Monte Fem)
Mónica Berros (?)
No hay altas
No hay bajas
Mirian Pérez (Fundación Albacete)
No hay bajas
Geovanna Matínez "Geo" (EMF Fuensalida), Mayka Mecheba (EMF Fuensalida), Marta Díaz (Berriozar CF)
Nieves Ibañez (Santa Teresa), Teresa Fernández (CD Samper), Yaiza Gómez (Olímpico de Madrid), Berta Tabernero (Madrid CFF)
Celia Díaz (Rayo Vallecano C), Yaiza Gómez (Dínamo Guadalajara), Noemi Andrés (CD Tacón), Blanca Cros (Sant Pere Pescador)
Andrea Estaún (S.D Huesca), Lola Luisa García (Alhama CF), Nagore García (Madrid CFF B), Lidia Torres (?), Noemi Andrés (CD Juan Grande)
Norma Méndez Ruiz (Sant Cugat FC)
Isabel Álvarez (CD Parquesol), Regina Jaime (Real Oviedo Moderno CF B)
No hay altas
Cristina Portomeñe (?), Silvia Pérez (Rayo Vallecano), Laura Teruel (Madrid CFF B)
Lorena Muñoz (CD Tacón), Aurora Plaza (Torrelodones CF B), Natalia Villena (Fuenlabrada CF), Natalia Villena (Fuenlabrada)
Maria José Medina (UD Tacuense), Ana María Murga (Zaragoza CFF), Gema García (AD Alhóndiga)
Cristina Paris (Madrid CFF juvenil), Marisol Sánchez (URJC Móstoles), Irene Delgado (CD Tacón), Marta Izquierdo (EE.UU), Nicole Zambrana (Ciudad del Fútbol), Isabel Castro (CD Tacón), Diana Barredo - 2 ENTRENADORA (?)
No hay bajas
1ª NACIONAL (G-VI)
ALTAS
BAJAS
No hay altas
Gema Medina (AD Torrejón CF)
No hay altas
No hay bajas
No hay altas
No hay bajas
No hay altas
No hay bajas
No hay altas
No hay bajas
No hay altas
Marta Gasiénica (Sporting de Tenerife B), Adriana (UD Tacuense), Santi Lemus - ENTRENADOR (UDG Tenerife Egatesa B)
No hay altas
No hay bajas
No hay altas
No hay bajas
No hay altas
María Tejera (UDG Tenerife Egatesa), Paula Medina (UDG Tenerife Egatesa B)
No hay altas
Karen (Cd Juan Grande)
No hay altas
No hay bajas
No hay altas
No hay bajas
No hay altas
No hay bajas
No hay altas
No hay bajas
1ª NACIONAL (G-VII)
ALTAS
BAJAS
María Segovia (Lorca Féminas AD), Irene Aragón (Lorca Féminas AD), Alicia Méndez (Lorca Féminas AD)
No hay bajas
María Sanchez (CFF Marítim B), Cristel Fernandez (CFF Marítim B), Barbara Ranchal (CFF Marítim B), Lucy Goffe (Villarreal CF B), Hannah Goffe (Villarreal CF B), Azahara Gutierrez (La Unión Manises), Vicki Muñoz (?), Lidia Lorente (?), Marta Lopez (Liga Universitaria Americana)
Sara Vicente (Mislata CF), Nuria Ferre (UD Aldaia CF), Ángela Martínez (UD Aldaia CF), Paula Piñero (Alzira), María José Ochoa (Biensa), Nerea Prats (Biensa), Victoria Herrera (UD Aldaia CF), Paula Arnal (Mislata CF)
Nadia Lorente (Levante UD B), Isabel Pascual (UD Aldaia), Jéssica Hidalgo (CF Sporting de Mahón), Cristina Martínez (Lorca Féminas), Cristina Romera (Levante UD B)
Irina Ferris (CD Monte Fem)
No hay altas
Yannel Correa (Joventut Almassora CF)
Estefanía Romero (AD Alhóndiga), Ainhoa Olivera (Reus Femenino), Miriam Sánchez (CD Tacón B), Nerea Orfila (AD Son Sardina), Cartalina Roselló (AD Son Sardina)
Dennise Bella (Alhama CF)
Yannel Correa (Elche CF), Silvia Ferrer "Chivi" (CE Sant Gabriel), Akari (CE Sant Gabriel), Yanna Moreno (CFS Castellón futsal), Nerea Sánchez (Villarreal CF), Luz Mary Suárez (Lorca Féminas)
Iris Domínguez (Villarreal CF), Judith Valerio (Villarreal CF), Irene Silva (EDF Logroño B), Nazaret Rosa Segura (Villarreal CF), Bárbara Ginard (Atlético Baleares), Irene Ojeda (PM Friol)
No hay altas
No hay bajas
Alba Bueno (Espirardo), Paula Romero (Sporting de Huelva B), Alba Jiménez (CD Híspalis), Sergio Sánchez (Lorca Deportiva), Blasa Ruiz (Lorca Féminas),
Blasa Ruiz (Se retira), Cristina Martínez (Discóbolo La Torre AC), Luz Mary Suárez (Joventut Almassora CF), María Segovia (CAP Ciudad de Murcia), Carla Cotado (CE Seagull), Laura Sanchez (Valencia Féminas CF B), Irene Aragón (CAP Ciudad de Murcia), Alicia Méndez (CAP Ciudad de Murcia), Astrid Álvarez (CD Femarguín), Carmen María Alegría (Alquerias)
Carlota Ursúa (Mulier FCN), Carolina Insa (UD Aldaia CF), Sara Vicente (CFF Marítim), Arianne Marqués (Valencia Féminas B), Ángela Fuster (Ciudad de Benidorm), Paula Arnal (CFF Marítim)
No hay bajas
Lucía Fernández (Irlanda), Inma (?), Eva (?), Laura (?), Sandra (Muleño CF), Inés (Muleño CF), Arantxa Sánchez (?), Erika Alba (Alhama CF), Giovanna Yun (Peñarol)
No hay bajas
Alejandra Díaz (UD Aldaia CF), Ana Pastor (Sporting Plaza Argel B), Victoria García (Sporting Plaza Argel B), Carla Alemany (Sporting Plaza Argel B), María Pico (Sporting Plaza Argel B), Alejandra Velasco (Sporting Plaza Argel B), Carmen (Sporting Plaza Argel B), Lirios Rizos (Sporting Plaza Argel B), Paula Cano (Sporting Plaza Argel B), Irati Sanct (Sporting Plaza Argel B), Maria Macias (Sporting Plaza Argel B), Paula Sola (Sporting Plaza Argel B)
Laura Martínez (Alhama CF), Tere Sánchez (Alhama CF), Asun Martínez (Valencia Féminas), Patricia Curbelo (UD Tacuense), Claudia Barea (CE Seagull), Sara Rubio (Madrid CFF B)
Nuria Ferre (CFF Marítim), Ángela Martínez (CFF Marítim), Victoria Herrera (CFF Marítim)
Alejandra Díaz (Sporting Plaza Argel), Isabel Pascual (Discóbolo La Torre AC), Carolina Insa (Mislata CF), Cristina Beltrán (AEM SE), Victoria Lluch (El Rumbo)
No hay altas
No hay bajas
Alba Bonet (-), Maria Victoria Molina (Villarreal CF)
Irene Miguélez (Villarreal CF), Camila Soledad Molina (Alhama CF)
Únete a Futboleras